Program for "AC Horsens"
Række: U15 Boys
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
253 | 25/05 kl. 18:40 | Sigma Wine (Group 53) | Veldtoft - field 4 | AC Horsens | Roskilde B. |
259 | 25/05 kl. 18:40 | TESS Esbjerg (Group 54) | Veldtoft - field 7 | FK Viborg | Hellerup IK |
247 | 25/05 kl. 19:50 | Scandi-Roc (Group 52) | EfB - field 5 | Åsane Fotball (N) | Esbjerg fB |
241 | 26/05 kl. 09:20 | Terminalen (Group 51) | EfB - field 5 | Kolding IF | FC Emmen (NL) |
242 | 26/05 kl. 10:30 | Terminalen (Group 51) | EfB - athletic | Hyllie IK (S) | FA 2000 |
254 | 26/05 kl. 10:30 | Sigma Wine (Group 53) | Veldtoft - field 4 | Kalmar FF (S) | Svendborg fB |
260 | 26/05 kl. 10:30 | TESS Esbjerg (Group 54) | Veldtoft - field 7 | FS Metta | Esbjerg fB / 2 |
248 | 26/05 kl. 11:40 | Scandi-Roc (Group 52) | EfB - field 7 | Hvidovre IF | IFK Norrköping (S) |
255 | 26/05 kl. 15:30 | Sigma Wine (Group 53) | Veldtoft - field 9 | Roskilde B. | Svendborg fB |
243 | 26/05 kl. 16:40 | Terminalen (Group 51) | EfB - field 5 | FC Emmen (NL) | FA 2000 |
244 | 26/05 kl. 16:40 | Terminalen (Group 51) | EfB - field 7 | Kolding IF | Hyllie IK (S) |
256 | 26/05 kl. 16:40 | Sigma Wine (Group 53) | Veldtoft - field 9 | AC Horsens | Kalmar FF (S) |
261 | 26/05 kl. 16:40 | TESS Esbjerg (Group 54) | Veldtoft - field 8 | Hellerup IK | Esbjerg fB / 2 |
249 | 26/05 kl. 17:50 | Scandi-Roc (Group 52) | EfB - field 9 | Esbjerg fB | IFK Norrköping (S) |
250 | 26/05 kl. 17:50 | Scandi-Roc (Group 52) | EfB - field 10 | Åsane Fotball (N) | Hvidovre IF |
262 | 26/05 kl. 17:50 | TESS Esbjerg (Group 54) | Veldtoft - field 8 | FK Viborg | FS Metta |
245 | 27/05 kl. 09:00 | Terminalen (Group 51) | EfB - field 9 | FA 2000 | Kolding IF |
246 | 27/05 kl. 09:00 | Terminalen (Group 51) | EfB - field 10 | Hyllie IK (S) | FC Emmen (NL) |
257 | 27/05 kl. 10:10 | Sigma Wine (Group 53) | Veldtoft - field 7 | Svendborg fB | AC Horsens |
258 | 27/05 kl. 10:10 | Sigma Wine (Group 53) | Veldtoft - field 8 | Kalmar FF (S) | Roskilde B. |
251 | 27/05 kl. 11:20 | Scandi-Roc (Group 52) | EfB - field 5 | IFK Norrköping (S) | Åsane Fotball (N) |
252 | 27/05 kl. 11:20 | Scandi-Roc (Group 52) | EfB - field 7 | Hvidovre IF | Esbjerg fB |
263 | 27/05 kl. 11:20 | TESS Esbjerg (Group 54) | Veldtoft - field 7 | Esbjerg fB / 2 | FK Viborg |
264 | 27/05 kl. 11:20 | TESS Esbjerg (Group 54) | Veldtoft - field 8 | FS Metta | Hellerup IK |
267 | 27/05 kl. 14:50 | AutoCentralen (Playoff) | EfB - athletic | Hyllie IK (S) | IFK Norrköping (S) |
265 | 27/05 kl. 16:00 | AutoCentralen (Quarterfinal 51) | EfB - field 7 | FA 2000 | Åsane Fotball (N) |
268 | 27/05 kl. 16:00 | AutoCentralen (Playoff) | EfB - athletic | FC Emmen (NL) | Hvidovre IF |
269 | 27/05 kl. 16:00 | AutoCentralen (Quarterfinal 53) | Veldtoft - field 1 | Svendborg fB | Hellerup IK |
270 | 27/05 kl. 16:00 | AutoCentralen (Quarterfinal 54) | Veldtoft - field 2 | FS Metta | Roskilde B. |
271 | 27/05 kl. 16:00 | AutoCentralen (Playoff) | Veldtoft - field 7 | Kalmar FF (S) | Esbjerg fB / 2 |
272 | 27/05 kl. 16:00 | AutoCentralen (Playoff) | Veldtoft - field 8 | AC Horsens | FK Viborg |
266 | 27/05 kl. 17:30 | AutoCentralen (Quarterfinal 52) | EfB - field 7 | Esbjerg fB | Kolding IF |
273 | 28/05 kl. 08:30 | AutoCentralen (Semifinal 11) | EfB - field 5 | FA 2000 | Svendborg fB |
274 | 28/05 kl. 08:30 | AutoCentralen (Semifinal 12) | EfB - field 7 | Kolding IF | Roskilde B. |
275 | 28/05 kl. 09:40 | AutoCentralen (5.-8. place) | EfB - field 4 | Åsane Fotball (N) | Hellerup IK |
276 | 28/05 kl. 10:50 | AutoCentralen (5.-8. place) | EfB - field 4 | Esbjerg fB | FS Metta |
277 | 28/05 kl. 12:00 | AutoCentralen (15.-16. place) | Veldtoft - field 2 | Hyllie IK (S) | Esbjerg fB / 2 |
278 | 28/05 kl. 12:00 | AutoCentralen (13.-14. place) | Veldtoft - field 1 | IFK Norrköping (S) | Kalmar FF (S) |
279 | 28/05 kl. 12:00 | AutoCentralen (11.-12. place) | Veldtoft - field 4 | FC Emmen (NL) | AC Horsens |
280 | 28/05 kl. 12:00 | AutoCentralen (9.-10. place) | Veldtoft - field 3 | Hvidovre IF | FK Viborg |
281 | 28/05 kl. 12:00 | AutoCentralen (3.-4. place) | EfB - field 4 | FA 2000 | Kolding IF |
282 | 28/05 kl. 12:00 | AutoCentralen (Final) | EfB - field 7 | Svendborg fB | Roskilde B. |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.