Program for "Lunderskov"
Række: U10D-A+B
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
111 | 17/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 3 | Bane 15 | Lunderskov | KB 2 |
112 | 17/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 3 | Bane 16 | EFB 3 | Vejen SF (1) |
113 | 17/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 4 | Bane 17 | FC2 | Vinding sf |
114 | 17/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 4 | Bane 18 | Vejen SF (2) | Ribe BK |
137 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 1 | Bane 11 | FC1 | Bredballe Rød |
138 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Ammitsbøl Fodbold X1 | KB 1 |
139 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Kolding if (1) | Ammitsbøl Fodbold Z1 |
140 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 2 | Bane 14 | BGIF 1 | EFB 2 |
141 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 3 | Bane 15 | Kolding if (2) | Lunderskov |
142 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 3 | Bane 16 | KB 2 | EFB 3 |
143 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 4 | Bane 17 | Lunderskov 2 | FC2 |
144 | 17/08 kl. 10:06 | Pulje 4 | Bane 18 | Vinding sf | Vejen SF (2) |
167 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 1 | Bane 11 | EFB 1 | FC1 |
168 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Bredballe Rød | KB 1 |
169 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Dalum if | Kolding if (1) |
170 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 2 | Bane 14 | Ammitsbøl Fodbold Z1 | EFB 2 |
171 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 3 | Bane 15 | Vejen SF (1) | Kolding if (2) |
172 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 3 | Bane 16 | Lunderskov | EFB 3 |
173 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 4 | Bane 17 | Ribe BK | Lunderskov 2 |
174 | 17/08 kl. 10:42 | Pulje 4 | Bane 18 | FC2 | Vejen SF (2) |
197 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 1 | Bane 11 | Ammitsbøl Fodbold X1 | EFB 1 |
198 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | KB 1 | FC1 |
199 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | BGIF 1 | Dalum if |
200 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 2 | Bane 14 | EFB 2 | Kolding if (1) |
201 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 3 | Bane 15 | KB 2 | Vejen SF (1) |
202 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 3 | Bane 16 | EFB 3 | Kolding if (2) |
203 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 4 | Bane 17 | Vinding sf | Ribe BK |
204 | 17/08 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 4 | Bane 18 | Vejen SF (2) | Lunderskov 2 |
227 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 1 | Bane 11 | EFB 1 | Bredballe Rød |
228 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | FC1 | Ammitsbøl Fodbold X1 |
229 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Dalum if | Ammitsbøl Fodbold Z1 |
230 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 2 | Bane 14 | Kolding if (1) | BGIF 1 |
231 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 3 | Bane 15 | Vejen SF (1) | Lunderskov |
232 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 3 | Bane 16 | Kolding if (2) | KB 2 |
233 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 4 | Bane 17 | Ribe BK | FC2 |
234 | 17/08 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 4 | Bane 18 | Lunderskov 2 | Vinding sf |
281 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | A - 1/4 | Bane 5 | KB 1 | Ribe BK |
282 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | A - 1/4 | Bane 6 | Dalum if | EFB 3 |
283 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | A - 1/4 | Bane 7 | Lunderskov | EFB 1 |
284 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | A - 1/4 | Bane 8 | Lunderskov 2 | EFB 2 |
285 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | B - 1/4 | Bane 9 | FC1 | Vejen SF (2) |
286 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | B - 1/4 | Bane 10 | BGIF 1 | Vejen SF (1) |
287 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | B - 1/4 | Bane 11 | KB 2 | Bredballe Rød |
288 | 17/08 kl. 13:06 | B - 1/4 | Bane 12 | Vinding sf | Ammitsbøl Fodbold Z1 |
311 | 17/08 kl. 13:42 | A - semi | Bane 5 | KB 1 | Dalum if |
312 | 17/08 kl. 13:42 | A - semi | Bane 6 | EFB 3 | EFB 2 |
313 | 17/08 kl. 13:42 | B - semi | Bane 7 | FC1 | BGIF 1 |
314 | 17/08 kl. 13:42 | B - semi | Bane 8 | KB 2 | Ammitsbøl Fodbold Z1 |
341 | 17/08 kl. 14:18 | A - finale | Bane 5 | KB 1 | EFB 2 |
342 | 17/08 kl. 14:18 | B - finale | Bane 6 | BGIF 1 | Ammitsbøl Fodbold Z1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.