Program for "Pulje 1"
Række: U10 inde
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
10020 | 02/02 kl. 09:00 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10021 | 02/02 kl. 09:07 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | TRIF 2 |
10022 | 02/02 kl. 09:14 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10023 | 02/02 kl. 09:21 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10024 | 02/02 kl. 09:28 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10025 | 02/02 kl. 09:35 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | OKS 1 |
10026 | 02/02 kl. 09:42 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | TRIF 2 |
10027 | 02/02 kl. 09:49 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Sanderum BK 2 |
10028 | 02/02 kl. 09:56 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10029 | 02/02 kl. 10:03 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | Sanderum BK 2 |
10030 | 02/02 kl. 10:10 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10031 | 02/02 kl. 10:17 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | OKS 1 |
10032 | 02/02 kl. 10:24 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | TRIF 2 |
10033 | 02/02 kl. 10:31 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10034 | 02/02 kl. 10:38 | Pulje 1 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10035 | 02/02 kl. 10:45 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10036 | 02/02 kl. 10:52 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | TRIF 1 |
10037 | 02/02 kl. 10:59 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Sanderum BK 1 |
10038 | 02/02 kl. 11:06 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10039 | 02/02 kl. 11:13 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10040 | 02/02 kl. 11:20 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | OKS 2 |
10041 | 02/02 kl. 11:27 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | TRIF 1 |
10042 | 02/02 kl. 11:34 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Sanderum BK 1 |
10043 | 02/02 kl. 11:41 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | Svendborg fB 2 |
10044 | 02/02 kl. 11:48 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Sanderum BK 1 |
10045 | 02/02 kl. 11:55 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
10046 | 02/02 kl. 12:02 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | OKS 2 |
10047 | 02/02 kl. 12:09 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | TRIF 1 |
10048 | 02/02 kl. 12:16 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10049 | 02/02 kl. 12:23 | Pulje 2 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10050 | 03/02 kl. 08:00 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10051 | 03/02 kl. 08:07 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10052 | 03/02 kl. 08:14 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10053 | 03/02 kl. 08:21 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | TRIF 2 |
10054 | 03/02 kl. 08:28 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10055 | 03/02 kl. 08:35 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Svendborg fB 2 |
10056 | 03/02 kl. 08:42 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10057 | 03/02 kl. 08:49 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10058 | 03/02 kl. 08:56 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | TRIF 1 |
10059 | 03/02 kl. 09:03 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10060 | 03/02 kl. 09:10 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | TRIF 1 |
10061 | 03/02 kl. 09:17 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Svendborg fB 2 |
10062 | 03/02 kl. 09:24 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10063 | 03/02 kl. 09:31 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10064 | 03/02 kl. 09:38 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | TRIF 2 |
10065 | 03/02 kl. 09:45 | B-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10066 | 03/02 kl. 09:52 | B-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | TRIF 1 |
10067 | 03/02 kl. 09:59 | B-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10068 | 03/02 kl. 10:06 | B-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Sanderum BK 2 |
10069 | 03/02 kl. 10:13 | B-Finale | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10070 | 03/02 kl. 10:30 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Svendborg fB 1 |
10071 | 03/02 kl. 10:37 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | OKS 1 |
10072 | 03/02 kl. 10:44 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | OKS 2 |
10073 | 03/02 kl. 10:51 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10074 | 03/02 kl. 10:58 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Svendborg fB 1 |
10075 | 03/02 kl. 11:05 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | Sanderum BK 1 |
10076 | 03/02 kl. 11:12 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | OKS 1 |
10077 | 03/02 kl. 11:19 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | OKS 2 |
10078 | 03/02 kl. 11:26 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10079 | 03/02 kl. 11:33 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | OKS 2 |
10080 | 03/02 kl. 11:40 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10081 | 03/02 kl. 11:47 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Sanderum BK 1 |
10082 | 03/02 kl. 11:54 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | OKS 1 |
10083 | 03/02 kl. 12:01 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10084 | 03/02 kl. 12:08 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10085 | 03/02 kl. 12:15 | A-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10086 | 03/02 kl. 12:22 | A-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | OKS 2 |
10087 | 03/02 kl. 12:29 | A-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | OKS 1 |
10088 | 03/02 kl. 12:36 | A-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10089 | 03/02 kl. 12:43 | A-Finale | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Sanderum BK 1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.