Program for "B-Mellemrunde"
Række: U10 inde
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
10050 | 03/02 kl. 08:00 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10051 | 03/02 kl. 08:07 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10052 | 03/02 kl. 08:14 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10053 | 03/02 kl. 08:21 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | TRIF 2 |
10054 | 03/02 kl. 08:28 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10055 | 03/02 kl. 08:35 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Svendborg fB 2 |
10056 | 03/02 kl. 08:42 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10057 | 03/02 kl. 08:49 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10058 | 03/02 kl. 08:56 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | TRIF 1 |
10059 | 03/02 kl. 09:03 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
10060 | 03/02 kl. 09:10 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | TRIF 1 |
10061 | 03/02 kl. 09:17 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Svendborg fB 2 |
10062 | 03/02 kl. 09:24 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10063 | 03/02 kl. 09:31 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10064 | 03/02 kl. 09:38 | B-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | TRIF 1 | TRIF 2 |
10065 | 03/02 kl. 09:45 | B-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | TRIF 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10066 | 03/02 kl. 09:52 | B-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 2 | TRIF 1 |
10067 | 03/02 kl. 09:59 | B-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
10068 | 03/02 kl. 10:06 | B-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Sanderum BK 2 |
10069 | 03/02 kl. 10:13 | B-Finale | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Sanderum BK 2 |
10070 | 03/02 kl. 10:30 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Svendborg fB 1 |
10071 | 03/02 kl. 10:37 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | OKS 1 |
10072 | 03/02 kl. 10:44 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | OKS 2 |
10073 | 03/02 kl. 10:51 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10074 | 03/02 kl. 10:58 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Svendborg fB 1 |
10075 | 03/02 kl. 11:05 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | Sanderum BK 1 |
10076 | 03/02 kl. 11:12 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | OKS 1 |
10077 | 03/02 kl. 11:19 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | OKS 2 |
10078 | 03/02 kl. 11:26 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10079 | 03/02 kl. 11:33 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | OKS 2 |
10080 | 03/02 kl. 11:40 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10081 | 03/02 kl. 11:47 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Sanderum BK 1 |
10082 | 03/02 kl. 11:54 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | OKS 2 | OKS 1 |
10083 | 03/02 kl. 12:01 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10084 | 03/02 kl. 12:08 | A-Mellemrunde | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10085 | 03/02 kl. 12:15 | A-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
10086 | 03/02 kl. 12:22 | A-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | OKS 2 |
10087 | 03/02 kl. 12:29 | A-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | OKS 1 |
10088 | 03/02 kl. 12:36 | A-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Sanderum BK 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
10089 | 03/02 kl. 12:43 | A-Finale | B1909 hallen | OKS 1 | Sanderum BK 1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.